Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Dec 7 |
W
|
Cannon Falls High School
|
||
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
Hopkins High School - Tip-Off Classic
|
||
Thu Dec 14 |
W
|
Faribault High School
|
||
Fri Dec 15 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Tue Dec 19 |
W
|
Lake City High School
|
||
Fri Dec 29 |
L
|
St. Cloud State University - Granite City Classic
|
||
Sat Dec 30 |
L
|
@
Orono
|
St. John's University - Granite City Classic
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Sat Jan 6 |
L
|
Kasson-Mantorville High School - Southern Minn. Hoops Fest
|
||
Tue Jan 9 |
W
|
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
||
Thu Jan 11 |
W
|
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
||
Fri Jan 12 | - |
@
Prescott
|
La Crosse Center (Midwest Players Classic)
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Holmen
|
La Crosse Center (Midwest Players Classic)
|
|
Tue Jan 16 |
W
|
Pine Island High School
|
||
Fri Jan 19 |
W
|
Rochester Mayo Civic Arena - HVL/TRC Showdown
|
||
Tue Jan 23 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Fri Jan 26 |
W
|
@
Byron
|
Byron High School
|
|
Tue Jan 30 |
W
|
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
||
Thu Feb 1 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
Kasson-Mantorville High School (North Gym) - K-M Showcase
|
||
Thu Feb 8 |
W
|
Mankato West High School
|
||
Fri Feb 9 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Tue Feb 13 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Thu Feb 15 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Mon Feb 19 |
W
|
Stewartville High School
|
||
Fri Feb 23 |
W
|
@
Goodhue
|
Goodhue High School
|
|
Thu Feb 29 |
W
|
Stewartville Middle School
|
||
Tue Mar 5 |
W
|
Stewartville High School - Class 3A, Section 1 quarterfinal: Seed 8 vs. Seed 1
|
||
Sat Mar 9 |
W
|
Stewartville High School - Class 3A, Section 1 semifinal
|
||
Fri Mar 15 |
W
|
Mayo Civic Center, Rochester - Class 3A, Section 1 championship
|
||
Wed Mar 20 |
L
|
Williams Arena - Class 3A quarterfinal
|
||
Thu Mar 21 |
W
|
Gangelhoff Center - Class 3A consolation semifinal
|
||
Fri Mar 22 |
W
|
Gangelhoff Center - Class 3A consolation final
|